China short-term business visa solutions for foreigners.

If you need the 2-entry China business visa, you have to prepare the following documents:

  1. Passport (at least valid for another 8 months)
  2. Photo for Chinese visa
  3. Application Form for Chinese visa (upper-case is required)

Requirements:

  1. Applicant should have at least 1 Chinese stamp by border police.
  2. Applicant should contact us 2 weeks in advance.

Process Time:

4 working days.

For example, submit documents in the morning of Monday, get it in the morning of Thursday.

Brief Contact Information

 
Mobile
24/7 Hotline
0086 189 1161 3371
 
email
Service Email
info@beijingesc.com
 
calendar
Not work on the Weekends & Public Holidays, click to see more.