Keywords: China Visa , F Visa convertion, L to F

Created on 2010/09/29, Updated on 2010/10/02

Our Beijing-based legal team have figured out the way to convert L Visa to F Visa in Beijing without leaving China.

Notice:

Turn over your passport to initiate the visa application procedure 10days before the expiring date of your China visa.

Required Documents :

  1. Your passport with valid visa.
  2. 4 White-background passport photos.
  3. Registration From of Temporary Residence. (What's Temporary Residence Form?)
  4. Health Check Certificate. (Where to Get Health Check Certificate?)

 

Brief Contact Information

 
Mobile
24/7 Hotline
0086 189 1161 3371
 
email
Service Email
info@beijingesc.com
 
calendar
Not work on the Weekends & Public Holidays, click to see more.